Page 8 - répertoire médaillés 2017
P. 8

CDMJSEA18                                                              LISTE DES MEDAILLES                                                         MAJ du 01/12/2017


       DCD    Civilité          NOM                NOM épouse      PRENOM       CLUB ou ASSOCIATION        DISCIPLINE        L FEL    BRONZE     ARGENT      OR
             Madame   BIZERAY                  DEPARDIEU         Corinne     Comité du Cher de danse  Danse                           01/01/2007

             Monsieur  BLAIN                                     André       A. S. P. A Plaimpied Givaudins  Randonnée pédestre  14/07/1997  01/01/1998  14/07/2007
           Mademoiselle BLAIN                                    Aurélia     Club Nautique St Germain du Puy  Natation     14/07/2008

             Madame   BLAIN                                      Nathalie                            Randonnée pédestre               14/07/2014

             Monsieur  BLANC                                     Jean-Luc    Union Sportive du Berry  Rugby                           01/01/2006
             Monsieur  BLANCHET                                  Gilles                              Randonnée pédestre               14/07/2014

             Madame   BLANDIN                                    Florence    Cté du Cher de Pétanque  Pétanque & Jeu Provençal        14/07/2006
             Monsieur  BLANQUART                                 Claude      C. R. S. 52             Multisports                      14/07/2005

             Monsieur  BLIN                                      Jean        Union Cosnoise Sportive  Rugby                           01/01/2005
             Monsieur  BLONDEAU                                  Roger                                                                          14/07/1978

             Monsieur  BLONDEAU                                  Jacques     Jeunesse Sportive de la Montagne Football         /      01/01/2008

             Monsieur  BOBIER                                    Roger       E.S. Crézancy           Omnisport             14/07/1993  01/01/1997
             Monsieur  BODET                                     Gérard      Entente Sportive d'Aubigny  Tennis de table              14/07/1994

             Monsieur  BOGE                                      Lucien      Tennis Club Levet       Tennis                14/07/2001  14/07/2005
             Monsieur  BOIS                                      Laurent     AS Germinoise           Football                         01/01/2011

             Monsieur  BOISSAT                                   Daniel      A. S. L. Saint Florent  Omnisport             01/01/1995
             Monsieur  BOISTARD                                  André       Athlétic Club Aubigny   Rugby                            01/01/1990

             Monsieur  BOISTARD                                  Claude      La Flèche d'Argent s/S.  Tir à l'Arc                     01/01/1992  01/01/2002  01/01/2017

             Monsieur  BOISTARD                                  Philippe    La Flèche d'Argent s/S.  Tir à l'Arc          14/07/1991           01/01/1995
             Madame   BOISTARD                                   Christine                           Tir à l'arc                      01/01/2016

             Monsieur  BOITON                                    Louis       O.M.S. Mehun            Omnisport                        14/07/1981  01/01/2003  14/07/2011
             Monsieur  BOLARD                                    Guy                                 Football                         01/01/2013

           Mademoiselle BOLDI                                    Murielle    Judo Club de Sancoins   Judo                  14/07/2002  01/01/2003
             Monsieur  BOLINET                                   Sébastien   Union Cycliste Mehunoise  Cyclisme                       01/01/2005
   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13