Page 5 - répertoire médaillés 2017
P. 5

CDMJSEA18                                                              LISTE DES MEDAILLES                                                         MAJ du 01/12/2017


       DCD    Civilité          NOM                NOM épouse      PRENOM       CLUB ou ASSOCIATION        DISCIPLINE        L FEL    BRONZE     ARGENT      OR
             Monsieur  BEAUFILS                                  Bruno       Badminton Club de Bourges  Badminton          01/01/1990  14/07/1995  14/07/2002

             Monsieur  BEAUJARD                                  Philippe    Athlétic Club Aubigny   Athlétisme                       01/01/1988  14/07/1993
             Monsieur  BEAUJOIN                                  Didier      C. R. S. 52                                              01/01/1992

             Madame   BEAULIER                 DAOÛT             Eliane      La Roue d'Or St Amandoise  Cyclisme                      14/07/1986  01/01/2000

             Monsieur  BEAUNEZ                                   Jean-Pierre  Etoile de Brécy        Football                         01/01/2012
             Monsieur  BEAUVAIS                                  Albert                                                                                    01/01/1986

             Monsieur  BEAUVAIS                                  Maurice                                                                        14/07/1971
             Monsieur  BECKER                                    Sébastien   Tri Dun 18              Triathlon             14/07/2000

             Monsieur  BECKERT                                   Jean-Pierre  District du Cher de Football  Football       14/07/1997
             Monsieur  BECQ                                      André                                                                                     14/07/1989

             Monsieur  BECUAU                                    Alain                                                                14/07/1985

             Monsieur  BEDON                                     Pierre      Centre social Chancellerie  Centres vacances  01/01/2000
             Madame   BEDOUILLAT-DELORME                         Jocelyne    Cercle d'Escrime Vierzonnais  Escrime         14/07/1996

             Monsieur  BEDU                                      Claude      Tennis Club St Doulchard  Tennis                         14/07/1993
             Monsieur  BEDU                                      Pierre                                                               01/01/1973

             Madame   BEDU                     LEBLOIS           Annie       Ass. Encouragement et DévouementMultisports              01/01/2009
             Monsieur  BEGUET                                    Didier      Saint-Amand Judo        Judo                  14/07/1997  01/01/2003

             Monsieur  BEGUIN                                    Patrick     Cté du Cher de Tir à l'Arc  Tir à l'Arc       14/07/1996  14/07/2000  14/07/2012

             Madame   BEGUIN                   DALLE             Josette     Association Sportive de la Police  Omnisport             01/01/2004
             Madame   BEGUIN                   PLASSON           Anne                                Judo                  01/01/2015

           Mademoiselle BELLEVILLE                               Maurine                             Gymnastique           01/01/2013
             Monsieur  BELTRAN                                   Gilbert     District du Cher de Football  Football        01/01/1996

             Monsieur  BENEKOUR                                  Yassine                             Football              01/01/2015
             Monsieur  BENOIST                                   Christian                                                            01/01/1980
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10