Page 4 - répertoire médaillés 2017
P. 4

CDMJSEA18                                                              LISTE DES MEDAILLES                                                         MAJ du 01/12/2017


       DCD    Civilité          NOM                NOM épouse      PRENOM       CLUB ou ASSOCIATION        DISCIPLINE        L FEL    BRONZE     ARGENT      OR
             Monsieur  BARATHE                                   Louis                                                                01/01/1970

             Madame   BARBE                    CABRERA           Lucienne    Vierzon Rando Loisirs   Cyclotourisme             /      14/07/2008
             Madame   BARBIER                  SACHET            Irène       Cté du Cher des Médaillés  Omnisport          14/07/1997  01/01/1998

             Monsieur  BARBOSA DE SOUSA                          Manuel      Union Sportive du Berry  Athlétisme           14/07/2003  14/07/2005

             Monsieur  BARDEAU                                   Jacques     Société de tir de Bourges  Tir sportif                   14/07/2005
             Monsieur  BARDIN                                    Alain                                                                14/07/1984

             Monsieur  BARDIN                                    Romain                                                    01/01/2017
             Madame   BARIGOT                  BOUJU             Denise                              Football                         01/01/2009

             Monsieur  BARREAU                                   Frédéric                            Football                         01/01/2014
             Monsieur  BARRET                                    René                                Cyclotourisme                    14/07/2010

             Monsieur  BARTHELEMY                                Alain       Boxing Club Issoudun    Boxe Française        14/07/1997

             Monsieur  BARTHELEMY                                Jean                                                                 14/07/1979
             Monsieur  BARTHEZ                                   Pierre      A. L. P. A.             Omnisport                        01/01/1968  01/01/1986  01/01/2003

             Madame   BAS                      GRIVEL            Florence    Bureau Information Jeunesse  Jeunesse         14/07/1998  01/01/2002
             Monsieur  BASCOULERGUE                              Pierre      Comité des Fêtes d'Allogny                    14/07/2009

             Monsieur  BAUDON                                    Alain                                                                01/01/2015
             Monsieur  BAUDON                                    Daniel      Rugby Club St Amand/Orval  Rugby              01/01/2000  14/07/2002

             Monsieur  BAUJARD                                   Roger                                                                          01/01/1988

             Monsieur  BAVOUSET                                  Jacky       A. S. Annoix            Omnisport                        14/07/1980  01/01/1992  01/01/2007
             Madame   BAZZALI                  FERAUD            Florence                                                             14/07/2017

             Monsieur  BEAL                                      André       Vierzon Natation        Natation              14/07/1999
           Mademoiselle BEAL                                     Audrey      Cté du Cher de Natation  Natation             14/07/1997

             Monsieur  BEAUBOIS                                  Patrick     Club Sportif de Bourges  Hand-Ball            01/01/1991
             Madame   BEAUCIER                                   Monique     U.S. Florentaise        Gymnastique                      14/07/2007
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9