Page 3 - répertoire médaillés 2017
P. 3

CDMJSEA18                                                              LISTE DES MEDAILLES                                                         MAJ du 01/12/2017


       DCD    Civilité          NOM                NOM épouse      PRENOM       CLUB ou ASSOCIATION        DISCIPLINE        L FEL    BRONZE     ARGENT      OR
             Madame   AUROY                    COURY             Nicole      Cté du Cher de Tennis de Table  Tennis de table          01/01/1999  01/01/2007

             Madame   AUTISSIER                POLICARD          Françoise   A.E.P. de Couy          Théâtre                          14/07/2007
             Monsieur  AUTON                                     Roland                                                               01/01/1971

        X    Monsieur  BACHARD                                   Marcel      Société de Tir de Bourges  Tir Sportif                   01/01/1991  01/01/2003

             Monsieur  BADOUX                                    Jacques                                                              14/07/1988
             Monsieur  BAGES                                     Gérard      Etoile Saint Amandoise  Gymnastique                      14/07/1995  14/07/2004  14/07/2014

           Mademoiselle BAILLY                                   Emilie      La Roue d'Or St Amandoise  Cyclisme           01/01/1999
             Monsieur  BAILLY                                    Pierre                                                               01/01/1987

             Madame   BAILLY                   AUCHERE           Marie-Thérèse  Choréa Danse         Danse                 01/01/2008
             Madame   BAILLY                   RIFFET            Gisèle      Cté du Cher de Gym.Volontaire  Gym. Volontaire  14/07/1992  01/01/2001

        X    Monsieur  BAILLY                                    Pierre      S.C. St Amandois        Tennis de table          1950    01/01/1994

             Monsieur  BALICHON                                  Marcel                                                                         01/01/1984
             Monsieur  BALICHON                                  Maurice                                                              01/01/1976

             Monsieur  BALIGAND                                  Ghislain                                                             01/01/1987
             Monsieur  BALLAND                                   Michel      Union Aéronautique du Centre  Aéromodélisme              01/01/2004

             Monsieur  BALLAND                                   Jacky       Entente Cycliste Bourges Cher  Cyclisme                  01/01/2000  01/01/2005  14/07/2016
             Monsieur  BALLANGER                                 Robert                                                               01/01/1972

             Madame   BALLEREAU                                  Evelyne                             Natation              01/01/1990

             Monsieur  BALMET                                    Alain       Cté du Cher de Tennis de Table  Tennis de Table          14/07/1982  14/07/1990
             Monsieur  BANDERA                                   Laurent                             Football              01/01/2015

             Monsieur  BANDIN                                    Daniel      Indépendante St Martin  Musique                          01/01/1991  01/01/2007
             Monsieur  BAQUET                                    Henri                                                                01/01/1972

             Monsieur  BARACHET                                  Jean-Paul   Cté du Cher de Natation  Natation             14/07/1996
             Monsieur  BARAT                                     Emile       Union Cycliste Mehunoise  Cyclisme                       14/07/1996
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8