Page 2 - répertoire médaillés 2017
P. 2

CDMJSEA18                                                              LISTE DES MEDAILLES                                                         MAJ du 01/12/2017


       DCD    Civilité          NOM                NOM épouse      PRENOM       CLUB ou ASSOCIATION        DISCIPLINE        L FEL    BRONZE     ARGENT      OR
             Monsieur  AUBRUN                                    René        Cercle Jean Macé Bourges  Basket-Ball                                         14/07/1974

             Monsieur  AUBRY                                     Jacques                             Football                         14/07/2013
             Monsieur  AUCHAT                                    Robert                              Aviation                         14/07/2015

             Monsieur  AUCHERE                                   Jacques     Choréa danse            Danse                            14/07/2007

             Madame   AUCHERE                                    Jessica     Choréa Danse            Danse                 01/01/2008
             Monsieur  AUCLAIR                                   Daniel      RC Lunery               Rugby                            14/07/2012

             Monsieur  AUDEBRAND                                 Michel      S.I.P.S. DUN S/AURON    Omnisport                        14/07/2007
             Madame   AUDIGER                  BERGERAULT        Claudette                           Cyclisme                         14/07/2014

             Monsieur  AUDOIRE                                   Roger                                                                          14/07/1971
             Monsieur  AUDONNET                                  Daniel      Amicale des Jeunes de Bessais  Jeunesse/Sports           14/07/1980

             Monsieur  AUDOUSSET                                 Jean-Pierre  S.A.M.P.               Musique                          01/01/1984

             Monsieur  AUDRY                                     Jean-Paul   U.F.O.L.E.P.            Omnisport             01/01/1990
        X    Monsieur  AUDUBERT                                  Pierre      Prévention MAIF du Cher  Prévention Jeunesse             01/01/2006

             Monsieur  AUFAUVRE                                  Michel      Judo Club St  Amandois  Judo                             01/01/1990  14/07/1999
             Monsieur  AUFRERE                                   Alain       F.O.L.                  Secteur culturel      14/07/1993

             Madame   AUGY                                       Jeannine                            AmIcale des Ainés                14/07/2016
             Monsieur  AUJARD                                    Hubert      Cté du Cher de Natation  Natation             14/07/1996

             Monsieur  AUMERCIER                                 Daniel                                                               14/07/1979

             Monsieur  AUMONIER                                  Daniel                                                               14/07/1970
             Madame   AUNIS ép.GITON                             Catherine   Cercle d'Escrime Vierzonnais  Escrime         14/07/2004

             Monsieur  AUPETIT                                   Jean-Louis                          Cyclotourisme                    01/01/2010
             Monsieur  AUPY                                      Guy         Etoile Saint Amandoise  Omnisport             14/07/1997

             Monsieur  AURAT                                     Jean-Marie  S.C. Châteauneuf        Football                         01/01/1983  14/07/1997
             Monsieur  AURAT                                     Jean-Pierre  S.C. Châteauneuf       Football                         01/01/2003  14/07/2013
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7