Page 10 - répertoire médaillés 2019
P. 10

30/10/2019  DCD






           OR                                                                     01/01/2013




           ARGENT  14/07/2011  14/07/2011       01/01/2001  14/07/1995  14/07/1984  14/07/1995





           BRONZE  01/01/1996  01/01/1998  01/01/1984  14/07/2009  01/01/2000  01/01/1990  14/07/1996  01/01/1978  14/07/2016  14/07/1974  01/01/1976  01/01/2003  14/07/2018  14/07/2017  14/07/2001  14/07/1981  14/07/1971  01/01/2006  14/07/2018  01/01/2019  14/07/1999






           L FEL           01/01/1991  14/07/1997  01/01/2009  01/01/1995  01/01/2003                 14/07/2001  01/01/2015  01/01/2007














       Fichier des Médaillés  DISCIPLINE  Aéromodélisme  Foyers ruraux  Football  Scoutisme  Aviron  Cyclisme  Omnisport  Scoutisme  Gymnastique  Equitation  Secteur culturel  Pétanque  Socio-culturelle  Squash  Tir à l'Arc  Randonnée Pédestre  Cyclotourisme  Karting  Hand-Ball  Football  Tir à l'Arc












           PRENOM  Bernard  Thierry  Roger  Jean-Pierre  Maurice  Patrick  Hervé  Jean-Michel  Patrick  Jacques  Jacques  Evelyne  M.Madeleine  Gérard  Philippe  Karine  Claudine  Clément  Bernard  Isabelle  J.François  Armand  Pierre  Michel  Didier  Jean-Paul  Alain  Amine  Lucien







           NOM épouse














              BOUTILLIER  BOUTILLON  BOUVIER  BOYAVAL  BRANGER  BRANGER  BRELAUD  BRISSON  BROCHERET  BROQUEDIS  BROSSARD  BROSSARD  BROUSSE  BROUTISSOU  BRUNEAU  BUCHARD


           NOM       BOUTON    BOYEAU  BOYEAU   BRETON  BRETON  BRIAND  BRIAT  BRISSET  BRISSET  BRISSEZ  BRU  BRUNET  BRYAJ




       CDMJSEA18  Civilité  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Madame  Mademoiselle  Monsieur  Monsieur  Madame  Madame  Monsieur  Monsieur  Mademoiselle  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur  Monsieur
   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15